• 50 Meters,FC/PC-FC/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • Size :50M/160ft  |  Colour :FC-FC

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3P9HVM

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3P9HVM

    • Product Code: B07B3P9HVM
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $130.92
    • $104.34


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft LC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC-FC - B07B4G7GX8
    Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3QC33S
    Jeirdus 10 Meters 33ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3Q1MJB
    Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft LC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC-ST - B07B3N62VB
    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B2TYBJW

    Latest

    Klipsch RP-140D Black Surround Home Speaker Matte Black - B0777RWMF2

    Klipsch RP-140D Black Surround Home Speaker Matte Black - B0777RWMF2

    Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $114.23 $582.27

    Modern Non-ticking Silent Quartz Analog Alarm Clock  Kmida 4" Retro Vintage Bedside Twin Bell Alarm Clock With Loud Alarm and Nightlight(Blue) - B077GP9TTG

    Modern Non-ticking Silent Quartz Analog Alarm Clock Kmida 4" Retro Vintage Bedside Twin Bell Alarm Clock With Loud Alarm and Nightlight(Blue) - B077GP9TTG

    EASY TO USE: that is exactly what kids needs and what kids loves; enough to be practical fo..

    $92.58 $102.03

    Cerwin-Vega Xls-6C 6-Inch Xls Series Center Channel Speaker - B002JGZBJS

    Cerwin-Vega Xls-6C 6-Inch Xls Series Center Channel Speaker - B002JGZBJS

    Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $111.27 $513.49

    Mini Bluetooth Speakers Wireless Portable 4.0 Aluminum 72g - B078P3MZ21

    Mini Bluetooth Speakers Wireless Portable 4.0 Aluminum 72g - B078P3MZ21

    ♪ 1.Tiny size: small size could fits neatly into any pocket or handbag, perfect for home or..

    $17.36 $100.54