• Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts when your product ships

  • Your product is fixed, in the event we are unable to fix your product, you will receive a reimbursement for the purchase price you paid for the covered product

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by email , so no papers to file

  • Unprecedented Audio,Introducing a speaker series versatile enough to deliver an unprecedented and real audio experience, and with a soundstage so expansive you can feel the energy and passion of the original performance, all while staying in harmony with your existing living

    Sony [HiRes sound source corresponding] 3-way bookshelf speakers (2 units) SS-CS5 - B00JJ95YC2

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Sony [HiRes sound source corresponding] 3-way bookshelf speakers (2 units) SS-CS5 - B00JJ95YC2

    • Product Code: B00JJ95YC2
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $565.88
    • $115.80


    Latest

    Monoprice 115868 Select Series Swivel Wall Mount for Medium 24-55 Inch TVs 77 Lbs  Black - B01KYD0RPU

    Monoprice 115868 Select Series Swivel Wall Mount for Medium 24-55 Inch TVs 77 Lbs Black - B01KYD0RPU

    Supports 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 400x200, 300x300, 400x300, and 400x400 ..

    $82.05 $204.98

    C2G/Cables to Go 01142 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (50 Meter) - B00K22DSAU

    C2G/Cables to Go 01142 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (50 Meter) - B00K22DSAU

    Brand C2G, Model 01142 Product Type: Network Cable, Cab..

    $114.70 $412.90

    Monoprice Pivoting Speaker Wall Mount - Black for SONOS Play:3 Speakers | Easy Installation  Stong & Sturdy - B07CRLPGVQ

    Monoprice Pivoting Speaker Wall Mount - Black for SONOS Play:3 Speakers | Easy Installation Stong & Sturdy - B07CRLPGVQ

    Buy with Confidence: With Monoprice's Lifetime Warranty on all Cables, you can rest assured..

    $90.30 $184.68